Home

Benefits & Services

Union Leadership

News

PAC

Calendar

PAC Directors

Senate A | House 1 | Downtown Fairbanks
Frank Dutton
Director | Senate A | House 2 | Fairbanks/Wainwright
Zuzanna Bobinski
Director | Senate B | House 3 | North Pole/Badger
Jim Schwarber
Director | Senate B | House 4 | Western Fairbanks
John Bennett
Director | Senate B | House 4 | Western Fairbanks
Fred Brown
Director | Senate B | House 4 | Western Fairbanks
Jason Avery
Director | Senate B | House 4 | Western Fairbanks

Senate C | House 5 | Chena Ridge/Airport

Senate C | House 6 | Eielson/Denali Upper Yukon Border Region

Senate D | House 7 | Greater Wasilla

Senate D | House 8 | Big Lake/Point MacKenzie

Senate E | House 9 | Richardson Highway/East MatSu

Senate E | House 10 | Rural MatSu

Senate F | House 11 | Greater Palmer
Cindy Calzada
Director | Senate F | House 12 | Chugiak/Gateway
Joyce Winton
Director | Senate G | House 13 | Fort Richardson/North Eagle River

Senate G | House 14 | Eagle River/Chugach State Park
Lawrence Camp
Director | Senate H | House 15 | Elmendorf
Michael French
Director | Senate H | House 16 | College Gate
Rich Sewell
Director | Senate H | House 16 | College Gate

Senate I | House 17 | University

Senate J | House 18 | Spenard

Senate J | House 19 | Mountainview
Josh Steffes
Director | Senate J | House 20 | Downtown Anchorage
Ryan Kopiasz
Director | Senate J | House 20 | Downtown Anchorage
Karen Leis
Director | Senate J | House 20 | Downtown Anchorage
Maryann Ganacias
Director | Senate K | House 21 | West Anchorage

Senate K | House 22 | Sand Lake
Warren Waters
Director | Senate L | House 23 | Taku
Chuck Stewart
Director | Senate L | House 24 | Oceanview
Amber Barney
Director | Senate M | House 25 | Abbott

Senate M | House 26 | Huffman
Dawn Bundick
Director | Senate N | House 27 | Basher
Pam Harper
Director | Senate N | House 27 | Basher
Terry Hamm
Director | Senate N | House 27 | Basher
Val Kenny
Director | Senate N | House 28 | South Anchorage

Senate O | House 29 | North Kenai
Jeff Barnhart
Director | Senate O | House 30 | Kenai/Soldotna
Tony Lopez
Director | Senate P | House 31 | Homer/South Kenai

Senate P | House 32 | Kodiak/Cordova/Seldovia

Senate Q | House 33 | Downtown Juneau/Douglas/Haines/Skagway
Nadine Lefebvre
Secretary | Senate Q | House 34 | Mendenhall Valley
Emil Mackey
Director | Senate Q | House 34 | Mendenhall Valley
Chris Pace
Director | Senate Q | House 34 | Mendenhall Valley
Bruce Gazaway
Director | Senate R | House 35 | Sitka/Petersburg
Reber Stein
Director | Senate R | House 35 | Sitka/Petersburg

Senate R | House 36 | Ketchikan/Wrangell/Metlakatla/Hydaburg

Senate S | House 37 | Bristol Bay/Aleutians/Upper Kuskokwim
Leila Sheffield
Director | Senate S | House 38 | Lower Kuskokwim
Kay Smithson
Director | Senate S | House 38 | Lower Kuskokwim
Kenick Nelson
Director | Senate T | House 39 | Bering Straits/Yukon Delta

Senate T | House 40 | Arctic
Jim Duncan
Director | Member at Large | Anchorage | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. | 277-5200
Fate Putman
Lobbyist | Legislative Liaison | Juneau | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. | 463-4949

Political Action Committee Events

24Oct
Oct 24, 2017 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
PAC Meeting [RESCHEDULED]
21Nov
Nov 21, 2017 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
PAC Meeting
19Dec
Dec 19, 2017 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
PAC Meeting