Home

Benefits & Services

Union Leadership

News

PAC

Calendar

Executive Board
ASEA/AFSCME Local 52 Executive Board
*
Dawn Bundick

President | Anchorage | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2022–March 2025

*
Lawrence Camp

Secretary | Anchorage | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2021–March 2024

*
Charles Stewart

Treasurer | Anchorage | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Remainder of 3-year term: March 2021–March 2024

*
Jodi Stuart

Class 1 Representative | Kenai | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Appointment thru March 2024; Remainder of 3-year term ending March 2025 filled by election

*
Zuzanna Bobinski

Clerical/Technical Representative | Fairbanks | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Remainder of 3-year term: April 2021–March 2024

*
Doug Grzybowski

Professional Representative | Kenai | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2022–March 2025

*
Scott Leigh

Bush Representative | Nome | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2022–March 2025

*
Jody Morris

Rural Representative | Wasilla | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2021–March 2024

*
Leimomi Martin

Southeast Representative | Juneau | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
3-year term: April 2021–March 2024

*
Scott Crass

Northern Representative | Fairbanks | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Remainder of 3-year term ending March 2024

*
Tyler Watson

Central Representative | Anchorage | This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Appointed to term ending March 2024

*
Vacant

Municipal Representative
Remainder of 3-year term: April 2022–March 2025